Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts 10%, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Cocoa Solids: 32% minimum, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 69%
Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


