Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 180g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, dry whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, e mulsifier (soy lecithin)

Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 180g | Spoonful