No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 180g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, dry whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, e mulsifier (soy lecithin)

Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tony's Chocolonely Milk Chocolate Bar 180g | Spoonful