Is Tony's Chocolonely Tiny Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Caramel (Sugar Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Butter (Milk), Cream (Milk)), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk, Wheat and Soy. May Contain: Egg, Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Tony's Chocolonely Tiny Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Tiny Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


