Is Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade 51% mit Mandeln & Meersalz 180 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Almond, Sea Salt 0,5%, Emulsifier: Soy, Lecithin, Cocoa Constituents: At Least 51% Fair Trade
Check Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade 51% mit Mandeln & Meersalz 180 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade 51% mit Mandeln & Meersalz 180 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


