Is Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade mit Pekanüssen & Kokos 180 g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Pecans 6, Coconut Flakes 4, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Traces Of Egg, May Contain Traces Of Gluten, May Contain Traces Of Milk

Check Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade mit Pekanüssen & Kokos 180 g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go