Is Tony's Chocolonely Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate: Ingredients: Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy. Milk Chocolate With Hazelnut: Ingredients: Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Hazelnut, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy. Milk Chocolate With Nougat: Ingredients: Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Nougat, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy. Milk Chocolate With Caramel Pieces: Ingredients: Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Caramel Pieces, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy. Dark Chocolate: Ingredients: Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy. Dark Chocolate With Almond And Sea Salt: Ingredients: Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Almond, Sea Salt. Contains: Soy.

Check Tony's Chocolonely against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go