Is Tony's Chocolonely Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (lecithine (soja)) Contains Gluten, Egg, Milk and Nuts.
Check Tony's Chocolonely against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


