Is Tony's Fresh Market Double Roasted Salted Squash Seeds, Double Roasted Salted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS IN SHELL, SALT.

Check Tony's Fresh Market Double Roasted Salted Squash Seeds, Double Roasted Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Tony's Fresh Market Double Roasted Salted Squash Seeds, Double Roasted Salted | Spoonful