Is Tony's Chocolonely Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Block 180g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, dry whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, c,aramel pieces (sugar, glucose syrup, wheat, cream,,butter), sea salt, soy lecithin
Check Tony's Chocolonely Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Block 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Block 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyGooeyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


