Is Tonzu Sausages Chunky Smoky Horopito Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybeans*, Water, Vegetable Oil* (Soy), Tapioca Flour*, Rice Flour*, Onion Flakes*, Psyllium Husk*, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce*, Liquid Smoke, Garlic Powder*, Cumin*, Smoked Paprika*, Black Pepper*, Onion Powder*, Shiitake Mushroom*, Horopito*, Garlic Granules*, Cocoa Powder*, Nigari (511). *Certified Organic.
Check Tonzu Sausages Chunky Smoky Horopito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonzu Sausages Chunky Smoky Horopito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


