Is Tonzu Tofu Plain Natural Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Activated Whole Soybeans, Filtered Water, Natural Coagulant Nigari 511 <sup>1</sup> Guaranteed to be not genetically modified

Check Tonzu Tofu Plain Natural Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tonzu Tofu Plain Natural Organic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad
Tree Nut Free? Tonzu Tofu Plain Natural Organic | Spoonful