Is too faced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mica, Cetearyl Ethylhexanoate, Hdvtrimethylol Hexyllactone Crosspolymer Squalene Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate, Glycerin, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Alumina, Polysorbate 20, Capryly Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Silica, Hexanediol, Xanthan Gum, Chondrus Crispus, Pentaerythrity Tetra-di-t-butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Benzimidazole Diamond Amidoethyl Urea Carbamoyl Propyl Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Tin Oxide, Carmine (Cl 75470), May Contain Peut Contenir, : Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499), Ferric Ferrocyanide (C 77510 Chromium Oxide Greens (Ci 77288), Ultramarines (Ci 77007), Manganese Violet (Cl 77742) Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (Ci 15985), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Red 7 Lake, Red 30 Lake C 73360 Dist Hy/distr Par Too Faced Cosmetics

Check too faced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery