Is Too good & co. Fruit On The Bottom Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non-fat Milk, Strawberries, Water, Cream, Less Than 1% Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Juice (for Color), Pectin, Tapioca Starch, Stevia Extract, Calcium Citrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3, Live And Active Cultures S. Thermophilus And L. Bulgaricus.

Check Too good & co. Fruit On The Bottom Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Too good & co. Fruit On The Bottom Strawberry | Spoonful