Is too good & co. pumpkin cinnamon coffee creamer real milk & cream Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- cream
- milk
cream
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check too good & co. pumpkin cinnamon coffee creamer real milk & cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open too good & co. pumpkin cinnamon coffee creamer real milk & cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
Chobani Sweet Cream Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


