Is Too Good Gourmet Cranberry White Chocolate Dunk Cookies, Cranberry White Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR BLEND (WHEAT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR), DRY CRANBERRIES, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, OATS, CRANBERRY FLAVOR, RAISIN PASTE, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON
Check Too Good Gourmet Cranberry White Chocolate Dunk Cookies, Cranberry White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Too Good Gourmet Cranberry White Chocolate Dunk Cookies, Cranberry White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


