Is Too Good Gourmet Lemon Soft Baked Cookies, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR BLEND (SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WITH MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SOY FLOUR, WHEY POWDER [MILK], SALT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], LEAVENING [SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], NATURAL FLAVORS [MILK, WHEAT]), EGGS, CREAM CHEESE (CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, STABILIZERS [CAROB BEAN, AND/OR GUAR GUM]), GLYCERIN, PALM OIL, GLAZE ICING (POWDERED SUGAR AND WATER), CANOLA OIL, LEMON EMULSION, CITRIC ACID (FLAVORING).
Check Too Good Gourmet Lemon Soft Baked Cookies, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Too Good Gourmet Lemon Soft Baked Cookies, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
Tate's Bake Shop Lemon Cookies
About this product
Cookie · Piece


