Is TOO GOOD GOURMET, PUMPKIN PIE TAFFY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, EGG WHITES, EVAPORATED MILK, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, RED #40).
Check TOO GOOD GOURMET, PUMPKIN PIE TAFFY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOO GOOD GOURMET, PUMPKIN PIE TAFFY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
Libby's 100% Pure Pumpkin, All Natural Gluten Free Canned Pumpkin Puree Filling for Baking Pumpkin Pie Dessert, 29 oz Can
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Too Good & Co. Mixed Berry Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
Nestle LIBBY'S Easy Pumpkin Pie Mix, 30 oz. Can
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


