Is TOO GOOD GOURMET, SPINACH DIP MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOPPED ONIONS, SPINACH POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPINACH FLAKES, SALT, ONION POWDER, ARTIFICIAL BACON BITS (SOY FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER SALT, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CAYENNE PEPPER, SILICA GEL
Check TOO GOOD GOURMET, SPINACH DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOO GOOD GOURMET, SPINACH DIP MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOO GOOD GOURMET, SPINACH DIP MIX is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


