Is Too Goods Gourmet Keto Crisp Cookies Lemon 142g Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Almond Flour (whole Blanched Almonds), Erythritol Sugar, Butter (cream [milk]), Palm Oil, Eggs, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Emulsion, Lemon Powder (corn Starch And Lemon Juice Solids), Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract. Contains: Almonds, Milk And Eggs.
Check Too Goods Gourmet Keto Crisp Cookies Lemon 142g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Too Goods Gourmet Keto Crisp Cookies Lemon 142g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


