No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Too Goods Gourmet Keto Crisp Cookies Lemon 142g Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour (whole Blanched Almonds), Erythritol Sugar, Butter (cream [milk]), Palm Oil, Eggs, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Emulsion, Lemon Powder (corn Starch And Lemon Juice Solids), Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract. Contains: Almonds, Milk And Eggs.

Check Too Goods Gourmet Keto Crisp Cookies Lemon 142g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Too Goods Gourmet Keto Crisp Cookies Lemon 142g | Spoonful