Is Too Tarts Slurpers Sour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors And Colors, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1.
Check Too Tarts Slurpers Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Too Tarts Slurpers Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


