Is Tooth and Gum Elixir by Uncle Harry's Natural Products (0.5oz Elixir) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eucalyptus, Peppermint, Oregano, Clove, Wintergreen Essential Oils
Check Tooth and Gum Elixir by Uncle Harry's Natural Products (0.5oz Elixir) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tooth and Gum Elixir by Uncle Harry's Natural Products (0.5oz Elixir) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tooth and Gum Elixir by Uncle Harry's Natural Products (0.5oz Elixir) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Drinking


