Is TOOTHPASTE FOR KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 90ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Calcium Carbonate, Chondrus Crispus (Carageenan), Honey, Aroma, Yucca Filamentosa (Yucca), Powder, Dimethyl Sulfone, Bicarbonate, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Aerobic Oxygen, Fucus Vesiculosis (Sea Kelp), Sea Salt, Eupatorium Rebaudianum Bertoni (Stevia), Leaf Extract, Melia Azadirachta (Neem), Seed Oil, Aroma Is Natural Flavour Only

Check TOOTHPASTE FOR KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 90ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOOTHPASTE FOR KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 90ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go