Is Toothpicks - Party Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FD&C Colors Utilized Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Toothpicks - Party against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toothpicks - Party in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Toothpicks - Party is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Garnishing


