Is Tootse Roll Vanilla Flavored Midgees Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Whey, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy, Milk.
Check Tootse Roll Vanilla Flavored Midgees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootse Roll Vanilla Flavored Midgees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


