Is TOOTSIE BUNCH POPS, ASSORTED SWEET & SOUR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), TURMERIC COLORING.
Check TOOTSIE BUNCH POPS, ASSORTED SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOOTSIE BUNCH POPS, ASSORTED SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOOTSIE BUNCH POPS, ASSORTED SWEET & SOUR is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


