Is Tootsie Caramel Apple Pops Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Palm Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Malic Acid, Whey, Artificial Flavour, Salt, Turmeric, Soy Lecithin, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Allura Red. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Tootsie Caramel Apple Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go