Is TOOTSIE, CARAMEL APPLE POPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, MALIC ACID, WHEY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, TURMERIC COLORING, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40).
Check TOOTSIE, CARAMEL APPLE POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOOTSIE, CARAMEL APPLE POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


