Is Tootsie Classic Chocolatey Mega Mix Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors

Check Tootsie Classic Chocolatey Mega Mix Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Classic Chocolatey Mega Mix Rolls is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go