Is TOOTSIE, DOTS, GUMDROPS CANDIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red No, 40, Yellow No, 5, Blue No, 1)
Check TOOTSIE, DOTS, GUMDROPS CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOOTSIE, DOTS, GUMDROPS CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Trader Joe's Super Sour Scandinavian Swimmers Sour Chewy Gummy Candies
Storck Werther's Original Caramel Hard Candies, 5.5 Oz.
Ice Breakers Duo Strawberry Sugar Free Mint Candies
Where to buy
TOOTSIE, DOTS, GUMDROPS CANDIES is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


