Is Tootsie Fruit Chews Assorted Fruit Rolls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Palm Oil, Milk Ingredients, Whey, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Tootsie Fruit Chews Assorted Fruit Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Fruit Chews Assorted Fruit Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


