Is Tootsie Pops Miniature Assorted Flavors Lollipop, 25.9 Oz., 140 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring
Check Tootsie Pops Miniature Assorted Flavors Lollipop, 25.9 Oz., 140 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Pops Miniature Assorted Flavors Lollipop, 25.9 Oz., 140 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Pops Miniature Assorted Flavors Lollipop, 25.9 Oz., 140 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


