Is TOOTSIE ROLL, 2 KING SIZE ROLLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, COCOA WHEY, SOYA LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TOOTSIE ROLL, 2 KING SIZE ROLLS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOOTSIE ROLL, 2 KING SIZE ROLLS is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go