Is Tootsie Roll Dots Gumdrop Candy (Pack of 16) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Tootsie Roll Dots Gumdrop Candy (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Dots Gumdrop Candy (Pack of 16) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Roll Dots Gumdrop Candy (Pack of 16) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


