Is Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Gum Balls, 24 ea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Gum Balls, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Roll Dubble Bubble Gum Balls, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go