Is Tootsie Roll Midgees Monster Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check Tootsie Roll Midgees Monster Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Midgees Monster Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


