Is Tootsie Roll Midgees Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soya Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors
Check Tootsie Roll Midgees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Midgees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tootsie Roll Midgees is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerShopRite
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


