No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tootsie Roll Tootsie Apple Pops, 0.62 oz Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Heavy Cream, Malic Acid, Whey, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40), Turmeric Coloring

Check Tootsie Roll Tootsie Apple Pops, 0.62 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Roll Tootsie Apple Pops, 0.62 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tootsie Roll Tootsie Apple Pops, 0.62 oz | Spoonful