Is Tootsie Roll Tootsie Fruit Rolls - Assorted Fruity Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Whey, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1)
Check Tootsie Roll Tootsie Fruit Rolls - Assorted Fruity Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Tootsie Fruit Rolls - Assorted Fruity Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tootsie Roll Tootsie Fruit Rolls - Assorted Fruity Flavored is available at 5 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleIGASmith'sUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


