No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is TOOTSIE, TOOTSIE POPS, MINIATURES, ASSORTED KID FLAVORS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check TOOTSIE, TOOTSIE POPS, MINIATURES, ASSORTED KID FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOOTSIE, TOOTSIE POPS, MINIATURES, ASSORTED KID FLAVORS is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? TOOTSIE, TOOTSIE POPS, MINIATURES, ASSORTED KID FLAVORS | Spoonful