No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Tooty Fruity Yogurt Raisins Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (34%), Sugar, Palm Oil (rspo Certified), Whey (milk), Yoghurt Powder (milk), Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Glazing Agents: Shellac; Gum Arabic. Contains Milk.

Check Tooty Fruity Yogurt Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Tooty Fruity Yogurt Raisins | Spoonful