Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tooty Fruity Yogurt Raisins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (34%), Sugar, Palm Oil (rspo Certified), Whey (milk), Yoghurt Powder (milk), Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Glazing Agents: Shellac; Gum Arabic. Contains Milk.

Check Tooty Fruity Yogurt Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tooty Fruity Yogurt Raisins | Spoonful