Is TOP 12 ESSENTIAL OILS: CLOVE - EUCALYPTUS - FRANKINCENSE - LAVENDER - LEMON - LEMONGRASS - ORANGE - PATCHOULI - PEPPERMINT - PINE - TEA TREE - TURMERIC - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Clove Oil, Pure Eucalyptus Oil, Pure Frankincense Oil, Pure Lavender Oil, Pure Lemon Oil, Pure Lemongrass Oil, Pure Orange Oil, Pure Patchouli Oil, Pure Peppermint Oil, Pure Pine Oil, Pure Tea Tree Oil, Pure Turmeric Oil, Natural Pine Wood Box

Check TOP 12 ESSENTIAL OILS: CLOVE - EUCALYPTUS - FRANKINCENSE - LAVENDER - LEMON - LEMONGRASS - ORANGE - PATCHOULI - PEPPERMINT - PINE - TEA TREE - TURMERIC - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

TOP 12 ESSENTIAL OILS: CLOVE - EUCALYPTUS - FRANKINCENSE - LAVENDER - LEMON - LEMONGRASS - ORANGE - PATCHOULI - PEPPERMINT - PINE - TEA TREE - TURMERIC - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Garnishing