Is TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Eucalyptus Oil, Lavender Oil, Lemon Oil, Orange Oil, Peppermint Oil, Tea Tree Oil, Natural Pine Wood Box
Check TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Garnishing


