Is TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Eucalyptus Oil, Lavender Oil, Lemon Oil, Orange Oil, Peppermint Oil, Tea Tree Oil, Natural Pine Wood Box

Check TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOP 6 ESSENTIAL OILS: EUCALYPTUS - LAVENDER - LEMON - ORANGE - PEPPERMINT - TEA TREE - 30ML + FREE WOODEN STORAGE BOX is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Garnishing