Is TOP BUTT SIRLOIN CHOICE Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef top butt
beef top butt
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Top Butt
Check TOP BUTT SIRLOIN CHOICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOP BUTT SIRLOIN CHOICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
About this product
Meat · Piece


