Is TOP BUTT SIRLOIN CHOICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Top Butt
Check TOP BUTT SIRLOIN CHOICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOP BUTT SIRLOIN CHOICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


