Is TOP BUTT SRLN STK CHCC6OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Top Butt
Check TOP BUTT SRLN STK CHCC6OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOP BUTT SRLN STK CHCC6OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


