Is Top Care Allergy Tablets - 25mg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, D&c Red No, 27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol
Check Top Care Allergy Tablets - 25mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Top Care Allergy Tablets - 25mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Top Care Allergy Tablets - 25mg is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


